Oscar Alcantara
Teacher
Elizabeth Allen
Teacher
Jennifer Alvidrez
School Nurse
Student Services
Richard Anglen
Teacher
Special Services
Maria Armenta
Accounting Clerk
School Office
Edward Armijo
Teacher
Oscar Baray
Campus Security Monitor
Security
Kimberly Beaty
Teacher
Special Services
Sandra Beltran
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Magdalena Benavidez
Counselor
Cory Bendele
Teacher
Shane Bentley
Teacher
Mark Berry
Teacher
Kasie Betten
Teacher
Christopher Betteridge
Teacher
Armando Bezies-Kindling
Teacher
Alice Black
Office Assistant
Gary Blouir
Teacher
Clarissa Bonfiglio
Teacher
Jose Bonillas
Athletic Director
Teresa Borboa
Campus Security Monitor
Security
Cathy Borquez
Registrar
Hayley Britt
Extra Curricular
Coach
Hayley Britt
Teacher
Martin Brown
Teacher
Aaron Burgos
Network Technician - JTED/CTE
IT
Eve Burns Mcomber
Teacher
CTE
Daniel Bustamante
Teacher
Andrew Campbell
Teacher
Frank Carney Jr
Campus Security Monitor
Security
Daniel Carr
Substitute
Subs-Teacher
Elizabeth Carrazco-Angulo
Teacher
Special Services
Kristin Carter
Assistant Principal
School Office
Alejandra Celaya
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Randee Clifford
Counselor
Gabriela Coronel
Teacher
Peter Covitz
Teacher
Special Services
Erica Dagnino
Teacher
Elizabeth Daugherty
Teacher
Nathaniel Davis
Teacher
Keilah De La Luz
Administrative Assistant
Audrey Diaz
TSW Technician
Robyn Diaz
Parapro - TSW
Guadalupe Dominguez
Teacher
Patrick Donohoe
Teacher
Taneka Douglas
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Ana Duarte
Custodian
Facilities
Richard Duarte
Teacher
CTE
Curtis Dutiel
Teacher
CTE
Monica Edgar
Office Assistant
Robert Encila
Extra Curricular
Coach
Robert Encila
Teacher
CTE
Stephanie Encinas
Information Technologies Technician
IT
Zackary Esling
Teacher
Victor Espinoza
Campus Security Monitor
Security
Martha Esquivel
Office Manager
Cristina Estrada
Teacher
Gonzalo Ferreira
Teacher
Ivonne Ferreira
Teacher
Steven Frederick
Teacher
CTE
Eric Freitchen
Teacher
Kenneth Friskey
Teacher
Salvador Gallegos
Teacher
Alicia Garcia
Custodian
Facilities
Cynthia Garcia
Teacher
Miguel Garcia
Teacher
Viviana Garcia De Ortiz
Media Center Technician
IT
Veronica German
Custodian
Facilities
Rosa German Gardner
Teacher
Tim Glass
Teacher
Cookie Gonzales
Academic Interventionist
Lila Gonzales
Teacher
Louis Gonzales
Coach
Athletics
Louis Gonzales
Teacher
Judith Gonzalez
Extra Curricular
Coach
Judith Gonzalez
Teacher
Cesar Gutierrez
Teacher
CTE
Bill Harris
Permanent Substitute
Subs-Teacher
Christopher Harris
Extra Curricular
Coach
Christopher Harris
Teacher
Kenan Hedstrom
Teacher
Monica Hernandez
TSW Job Coach
Estefania Herrera
Teacher
Raul Hodgers
Coach
Coach
Barbara Holly
Teacher
Kevin Horton
Teacher
Arlenne Hugues
Teacher
Special Services
David Hunter
Lead Academic Interventionist
Jacqueline Ibarra
Teacher
Joseph Jewell
Teacher
CTE
Fernando Jimenez
Teacher
Michael Jindrick
Teacher
Dolly Kansal
Teacher
Traci Kelly
Teacher
Frank Kischer
Teacher
CTE
Kelly Krieg
Teacher
Special Services
Ada Lam
Counselor
Maritza Lara Esqueda
Teacher
Anna Lawrie
Teacher
CTE
Marco Leon
Teacher
Owen Lewis
Teacher
Brandon Leyva
Parent Student Advocate
Alexandra Lizarribar
Teacher
Cynthia Lopez
Teacher
Krystal Lopez
Attendance Clerk
School Office
Elehazar Lopez Molina
Lead Custodian
Facilities
Camilo Macias
Coach
Athletics
Maria Marquez
Custodian
Facilities
Mary Martella
School Psychologist
Special Services
Heather McAuley
Counselor
Samuel Mendivil
Teacher
Lucianna Mendoza
Computer Clerk
John Michel
Academic Compliance Officer
John Michel
Coach
Athletics
Martin Montano
Custodian
Facilities
Matthew Montoya
Teacher
Jevon Moore
Coach
Athletics
Jevon Moore
Teacher
Jeylen Moore
Coach
Athletics
Pamela Moraga
Administrative Assistant
Pamela Moraga
Coach
Athletics
Teresa Mortara
Coach
Athletics
Teresa Mortara
Teacher
Joseph Mouaya
Teacher
Fernanda Mungaray
Administrative Assistant
Claudio Munoz
Teacher
Jennifer Myers
Teacher
Special Services
Deanna Naveunxay
CTE Data Quality Specialist
CTE
Hadasa Nebuay
Teacher
Angelica Nido
Principal
School Office
Heddy Nunez
Teacher
Dawn O'Brien
Teacher
Jesse Ortega
Assistant Principal
School Office
Araceli Padilla
Teacher
Raul Padilla
Coach
Athletics
Raul Padilla
Coach
Athletics
Anna Paredes
Teacher
Beth Pena
Teacher
Special Services
Yaritza Perez
Attendance Clerk
School Office
Larissa Peru
Teacher
Beatrice Pinedo
CTE Teacher Associate
CTE
Craig Piper
Teacher
CTE
Cecilia Pompa
Counselor
Andrew Provencio
Teacher
Shelia Puckett-Hernandez
Certified Speech & Language Pathologist
Special Services
Connie Quintana
Office Assistant
Amanda Rader
Social Worker
Curriculum & Instruction
Philip Randall
School Psychologist, PhD
Special Services
Celina Rascon
Teacher
Hector Reyes
Teacher
CTE
Rene Rodriguez
Teacher
Carlos Rue
Athletic Trainer
Marcelino Sanchez IV
Coach
Athletics
Edward Schirmer
Extra Curricular
Coach
Edward Schirmer
Teacher
Victoria Schroeder
Teacher
Yessica Sehm
Health Office Administrative Assistant
Student Services
Maria Serrano
Custodian
Facilities
Elizabeth Skeggs
Teacher
Melissa Soza
Office Assistant
Mary Spatola
Teacher
Special Services
Frances Stoler
Librarian
Krystina Swaim
Assistant Principal
School Office
Christina Tellez
Counselor
Rene Teyechea
Teacher
Annie Tudu
Teacher
Special Services
Brian Turner
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Cynthia Uber
Teacher
Emilio Valdez
Custodian
Facilities
Kaylee Valencia
Permanent Substitute
Subs-Teacher
Anna Valenzuela
Campus Security Monitor
Security
Edgar Valenzuela
Academic Interventionist
Maria Vasquez
Custodian
Facilities
Shantay Velarde
Coach
Athletics
Elvira Viguerias
Custodian
Facilities
Leonel Villalobos
Teacher
Sebastian Villalobos
Substitute
Subs-Teacher
Valeria Villegas-Romo
Teacher
Gavin Wharton
Teacher
Linda Wise
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services