Mary Acosta
Teacher
Dolly Adams
Custodian
Curriculum & Instruction
Sally Alvarez
Data Reporting Specialist
Rosalina Anaya
School Psychologist Intern
Special Services
Christian Andrade
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Laura Anthony
Teacher
Special Services
Guadalupe Arevalo
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Gregory Arnold
Substitute
Subs-Teacher
Emma Badilla
Tutors
Curriculum
Pamela Betten
Chief Academic Officer
Curriculum & Instruction
Beth Blackstone
Program Specialist Literacy
Language Acq & Dev
Misarai Bojorquez
Substitute
Subs-Teacher
Michelle Bradshaw
Occupational Therapist
Special Services
Cassandra Brown
Office Assistant (SPED)
Carmen Castro
Director
Curriculum
Danitza Celaya
Tutors
Curriculum
Amy Clark
Teacher
Sun
Abigail Crownover
Occupational Therapist
Special Services
Michael Cuellar
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Yesenia Cuellar
Federal Program Budget Specialist
Julie Diaz
Occupational Therapist
Special Services
Robert Dingus
Behavior Intervention Assistant
Special Services
Debra Edwards
Substitute
Special Services
Sally Enriquez
Substitute
Subs-Teacher
Brenda Estrella
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Irene Gastelum
Case Manager - Social Worker
Angelica Gaxiola
Senior Administrative Assistant
Sun
Abraham Gomez Hernandez
Case Manager - Social Worker
Jose Gonzalez Hernandez
Tutors
Curriculum
Margaret Hackett
Director
Special Services
Victoria Hernandez
Tutors
Curriculum
Kaylee Hui
Behavior/Intervention Specialist
Suzette Jimenez
Program Specialist Special Education
Special Services
Victoria Jimenez
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Alan King
School to Work Coordinator
Roberta Leon
Substitute
Subs-Classified
Laurie Lewallen
Teacher
Special Services
Sasha Lewis
Teacher
Special Services
Patricia Liaupsin
Behavior/Intervention Specialist
Julia Lindberg
Program Specialist Language Acquisition
Language Acq & Dev
Christina Liotta
Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant (COTA)/Physical Therapy Assistant (PTA)
Special Services
Vynnizzia Lopez
TSW Job Coach
Jazul Lugo Torres
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Anna Luzania
Teacher
Ilia Martinez Hernandez
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Aubrey McCulley
Occupational Therapist
Special Services
Jeffrey Meadows
Behavior Intervention Assistant
Special Services
Michael Meadows
Behavior Intervention Assistant
Special Services
Angel Medina Garcia
Tutors
Curriculum
Jane Miclon
Substitute
Subs-Teacher
Denisse Montano
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Maria Montano
Director
Special Services
Jamie Moody
School Psychologist Intern
Special Services
Clarissa Moraga
Tutors
Curriculum
Lorena Morales Galaz
Tutors
Curriculum
Nicholas Murray
Occupational Therapist
Special Services
Cecilia Orozco
Case Manager - Social Worker
Kimberly Ortega
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Patricia Ortiz
Teacher
Sun
Oralia Palacios
Executive Assistant
Curriculum
Vito Peppitoni
School to Work Coordinator
Linda Powell
Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant (COTA)
Special Services
Sandra Quezada
ELL Data & Supplementary Material Clerk
Language Acq & Dev
Maria Raygoza Beltran
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Kinzie Rhoades
Physical Therapist
Curriculum & Instruction
Luz Rico
Lead Custodian
Maintenance
Derek Rios
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Marina Rios
TSW Job Coach
Kimberly Rogers
Teacher
Talin Rogers
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Sabrena Schaefer
Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant (COTA)
Special Services
Willow Schroeder
Program Specialist Special Education
Special Services
Christiana Shead
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Curby Sickmon
Teacher
Dominick Smith
Tutors
Curriculum
Courtney Soto
Teacher
Special Services
Theresa Tenace
Teacher
Special Services
Sandra Thompson
School Psychologist, PhD
Special Services
Victoria Torres
Medicaid Reimbursement Specialist
Special Services
Manuelita Trujillo
Senior Administrative Assistant
Special Services
Mildred Valencia
Tutors
Curriculum
Rose Verbout
Physical Therapist
Samantha Walraven
Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant (COTA)
Special Services
Leila Williams
Director
Special Services
Nicole Wilson
Tutors
Curriculum
Wesley Yandell
Teacher
Special Services
Enriqueta Yanez
Behavior Intervention Assistant
Special Services