Daniel Aguilar Ortiz
Teacher
Suheil Altuzar
Office Manager
Gisel Amaya-Filbeck
School Psychologist, PhD
Special Services
Marco Arredondo
Coach
Athletics
Marco Arredondo
Teacher
Veronica Ash
Teacher
Christopher Barnes
Teacher
Maria Brown
Teacher
Lydia Bustos
Custodian
Facilities
Robert Carbajal
Crossing Guard
Maria Contreras Lopez
Custodian
Facilities
Steven Cota-Robles
Academic Interventionist
Jessica Cuen
Teacher
Samantha Dicochea Durazo
Health Office Administrative Assistant
Student Services
Katherine Dong
Principal
Benjamin Duarte Jr
Teacher
Michelle Etherton
Teacher
Sun
Wendy Fierros
Coach
Athletics
Wendy Fierros
Teacher
Christopher Figueroa
Teacher
Maria Gallardo
Counselor
Antonia Gant
Teacher
Yolanda Garcia
Substitute
Subs-Teacher
Mojgan Goharriz
Teacher
Isai Gomez
Permanent Substitute
Subs-Teacher
Cristina Gonzales
School Nurse
Student Services
Rene Gonzalez
Counselor
Yamne Gracia Rochin
Custodian
Facilities
Gwendoline Gutierrez
Teacher
Beatriz Guzman
Teacher
Leslie Hall
Teacher
Patrick Hart
Teacher
Brad Hayashi
Teacher
Chris Hernandez
Campus Security Monitor
Jose Hernandez
Coach
Athletics
Jose Hernandez
Coach
Athletics
Anthony Higuera
Campus Security Monitor
Security
Manish Joshi
Teacher
James Kaltenhauser
Teacher
Amalia Lasquite
Teacher
Special Services
Anisa Lopez
Teacher
Beverly Lopez
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Christopher Mader
Teacher
Barbara Marcotte
Parapro - Intervention
Frank McCormick
Assistant Principal
School Office
Javier Morales
Teacher
Special Services
Robin Morales
Teacher
Ashley Moreno
Teacher
Kristen Morrison
Teacher
Maximo Navarrete
Campus Security Monitor
Security
Maximo Navarrete
Coach
Athletics
Claudia Newsome
Office Assistant
Jacquelyn Perez
Office Assistant
Jesus Perez
Coach
Athletics
Jesus Perez
Teacher
Ana Ramos
Office Assistant
Amanda Ramsey
Teacher
Aydaen Reyes
Permanent Substitute
Subs-Teacher
Monica Robinson
Teacher
Jyothi Rodda
Teacher
Sun
Patricia Romero
Teacher
Jessica Ross
Librarian
Beatriz Ruiz de Leyva
Teacher Coach
Professional Development
Sarah Shaffer
Teacher
Esha Sharma
Teacher
Frank Soto
Information Technologies Technician
IT
Celeste Tellez
Teacher
Maria Valdez
Custodian
Facilities
Luz Maria Vega
Head Custodian
Facilities
David Vick
Teacher
Matthew Wagner
Extra Curricular
Coach
Matthew Wagner
Teacher
Ryan Walker
Teacher
Darlene Whitmore
Assistant Principal
School Office
Rex Woods
Choir Accompanist
Enid Yubeta
Teacher
Sun
Mark Zepezauer
Teacher