Luz Acuna
Teacher
Evelyn Alvarado
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Sylvia Aramburo
Teacher
Victoria Arredondo
Teacher
Sandeep Aska
Teacher
Special Services
Sylvia Ayon
Parapro - Intervention
Veronica Basa
Teacher
Special Services
Joseph Becza
Teacher
Debra Benson
Speech & Language Pathologist
Special Services
Maria Blanco
Librarian
Olga Carr
Teacher
Grace Castillo
Teacher
Lianna Castillo
Academic & Behavior Support Specialist
Dora Duarte
Custodian
Facilities
Delma Figueroa
Parapro - Intervention
Micaela Fuentes De Garcia
Custodian
Latisha Gantt
Teacher
Horatio Garcia
Teacher
Lourdes Garino
Teacher
Special Services
Cecilia Glenn
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Lawrence Glenn
Crossing Guard
Alfred Gomez
Office Manager
Blanca Gomez
Crossing Guard
Patricia Gonzales
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Lydia Gonzalez
Teacher
Myrna Grijalva
Teacher
Norma Guerrero
Office Assistant
Teresa Guerrero
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Samuel Hall
Lead Custodian
Facilities
Salena Howard
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Bryan Huie
Principal
Guadalupe Ibarra
Crossing Guard
Evelyn Jaramillo
School Psychologist, PhD
Special Services
Tiamoya Johnson
Counselor
Richard Katz
Teacher
Abigail Lopez
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Dolores Lopez
Teacher
Rosa Lopez
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Guadalupe Mada
Office Assistant
Mayra Marmolejo
Parent Student Advocate
Vanessa Martinez
Teacher
Viviana Martinez
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Mary McDonough
Teacher
Catherine McRoberts
Teacher
Alicia Mckenzie
Teacher
Crystal Medina
Teacher
Lydia Mercado
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Cathryn Molina
Teacher
Luis Molina Arteaga
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Donita Montgomery
Teacher
Beatriz Morales
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Janette Navarrete
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Josefina Olivas
Teacher Coach
Professional Development
Yvette Padilla
Teacher
Michelle Pompa
Teacher
Angelica Posada
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Imelda Quezada
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Cristal Quijada
Health Office Administrative Assistant
Student Services
Jacqueline Ramirez
Teacher
Special Services
Monica Reiland
Speech and Language Pathologist Assistant
Special Services
Dylan Ridge
Media Center Technician
IT
Elizabeth Rowe
Teacher
Neyda Ruiz
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Susana Saucedo
Campus Monitor
Security
Stella Seidler
Teacher
Rosette Silva
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Dylan South
Teacher
Jamie Tarpey
Speech & Language Pathologist
Special Services
Donna Thompson
Teacher
Jill Truslow
Substitute
Special Services
Yesenia Vega
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Daniel Walker
Teacher
Brenda Wall-Llanes
Parapro - Intervention
Irma Watts
Permanent Substitute
Subs-Teacher