Olga Acosta
Campus Security Monitor
Security
Andrea Aguiar
Teacher
David Ahumada
Teacher
Soha Al Dhuhaibawi
Teacher
Gabriella Albertson
Teacher
Myrna Alvarado
Teacher
Andrea Andrade
TSW Technician
Zelika Araiza
Teacher
Carlos Arias
Coach
Athletics
Ivinia Arismendez
Teacher
Steven Armenta
Teacher
CTE
Stephanie Arnold
Counselor
LeRon Avery
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Jose Baca
Teacher
Laura Barnes Lopez
Campus Security Monitor
Security
Dustin Barr
Teacher
John Bentley
Teacher
Christina Bojorquez
Campus Security Monitor
Security
Yolanda Bonillas
Office Assistant
Denise Bravo
Parent Student Advocate
Michael Bravo
Coach
Coach
Victor Bueno
Teacher
Cynthia Bujanda
Teacher
CTE
Joshua Burton
Coach
Athletics
Joshua Burton
Teacher
Maria Butron Solis
Teacher
Maria Campas
Custodian
Facilities
Alberto Campos
Substitute
Subs-Teacher
Yaritza Carbajal
Substitute
Subs-Teacher
Alice Catalano
Teacher
Ruben Cazares
Extra Curricular
Coach
Ruben Cazares
Teacher
CTE
Melany Coates
Teacher
Linda Coe
Teacher
Denise Coffey
Teacher
Christina Collins
School Psychologist, PhD
Special Services
Matthew Coody
Teacher
CTE
Maria Cota
Custodian
Leticia Craft
Teacher
CTE
Cynthia Cushing
Case Manager
Student Services
Cesar Dagnino
Teacher
Ana Danehy
Teacher
CTE
Alexandre De Backer
Teacher
Dara De La Ossa
Teacher
Erica DeFoor
Substitute
Subs-Teacher
Heidi DeVane
Teacher
Special Services
Maria Delahanty
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Chester Delgado
Coach
Athletics
Justin Delgado
Coach
Athletics
Miguel Diaz
Parapro - TSW
Josiah Dorough
Substitute
Subs-Teacher
Connor Drake
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Manuel Duarte
Information Technologies Technician
IT
Nicholas Duddleston
Teacher
CTE
Erik Ellison
Extra Curricular
Coach
Erik Ellison
Teacher
Cynthia Elsner
Substitute
Subs-Teacher
Armando Escalante
Teacher
CTE
Veronica Escobar
Attendance Clerk
School Office
Eloisa Escobosa
Custodian
Jesus Espinosa
Campus Security Monitor
Security
Melinda Espinoza
CTE Data Quality Specialist
CTE
Vanessa Espinoza
Teacher
Toni Esquivel
Office Manager
Eric Estrada-Grijalva
Counselor
Aidan Fine
Teacher
James Fish
Teacher
Special Services
Sarah Fraser Mirock
Teacher
Veronica Galindo
Teacher
Cindy Gambone
Teacher
Swapna Gideon Gandiboina
Teacher
Special Services
Raj Kumar Gandiboina Gideon
Teacher
Special Services
Anna Garcia
Health Office Administrative Assistant
Student Services
Elizabeth Garcia Sanchez
Administrative Assistant
Consuelo German
Custodian
Facilities
Breanna Gonzales
Office Assistant
Geraldine Gonzales
Media Center Technician
IT
Emilio Gonzalez
Campus Security Monitor
Security
Jovita Gonzalez
Preschool Care Center Supervisor
Karina Guevara
Counselor
Ann Guptill
Teacher
Michelle Haden
Teacher
CTE
Neville Hamlett
Head Custodian
Facilities
Angela Haufe
Teacher
Leticia Henrique Seabra
Coach
Athletics
Elizabeth Hernandez
Certified Speech & Language Pathologist
Special Services
Jesus Hernandez
Teacher
Special Services
Theresa Hinds
Teacher
Jose Huguez
Custodian
Facilities
Lourdes Hurtado
TSW Technician
James Jackson
Teacher
Johanna Jimenez
Athletic Trainer
Julius Johnson
Coach
Athletics
Jessica Kandikatla
Teacher
John Kandikatla
Teacher
Michele Kelly-Mcdonough
Teacher
Danielle Khambholja
Counselor
Mary Kreuziger
Teacher
Araseli Laguna Castillo
Custodian
Susan Latta
Extra Curricular
Coach
Susan Latta
Teacher
Andrew Lee
Teacher
Anthony Leon
Coach
Athletics
Anthony Leon
Teacher
George Leon
Teacher
Special Services
Laura Leon Cuiltre
Infant Development Assistant
Adrian Lopez
Coach
Athletics
Matthew Lopez
Teacher
Mayra Lopez
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Salvador Lopez
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Senorina Lopez
Custodian
Facilities
Beatriz Lopez Valdez
Teacher
Lea Lopezgamez
Assistant Principal
School Office
Marcella Loya
Teacher
Alessa Lozano
Substitute
Subs-Teacher
Katrina Lujan
Teacher
Maria Luna
Program Specialist - TAPP
Briseyda Luquez
Administrative Assistant
Barbara Macdonald
Teacher
Megan Mace
Teacher
David Martin
Teacher
Joseph Martin
Teacher
Roberto Martinez
Teacher
James Mauler
Teacher
Sandra McIntosh
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Tiffany Mendibles-Munoz
Teacher
Guillermo Mendoza
Teacher
Maria Messina
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Ana Miller
Teacher
Hennessy Miller
Teacher
Francisco Montijo
Teacher
Abel Morado
Interim Assistant Principal
School Office
Gabriel Moraga
Teacher
Eunice Murrieta
Teacher
Mary Myers
Teacher
Sadequn Nahar
Teacher
Natalie Newsome
Assistant Principal
School Office
Sonia Noriega
Administrative Assistant
Juanita Noriega de Vega
Custodian
Adriana Nunez Quijada
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
John O'Brien
Athletic Director
John O'Brien
Coach
Athletics
Patricia O'Rourke
Teacher
Francisca Ochoa
Custodian
Facilities
Vicente Ochoa
Custodian
Facilities
Michael Ohm
Substitute
Subs-Teacher
William Olivas
Academic Compliance Officer
William Olivas
Coach
Athletics
Eneida Orci
Academic Interventionist
Sarah Palmer
Teacher
Joel Palomarez
Academic Interventionist
Joel Palomarez
Coach
Athletics
Patricia Parra
Teacher
Joel Peralta
Teacher
Special Services
Anthony Pike
Coach
Athletics
Anthony Pike
Substitute
Subs-Teacher
Raymond Pina
Coach
Athletics
Stephanie Ponce
Principal
Diana Quijada
Teacher
Michele Quintana
Accounting Clerk
School Office
Luz Rabago
Office Assistant
David Ramirez
Teacher
CTE
Grecia Ramirez
School Nurse
Student Services
Gloria Ramos
Custodian
Facilities
Jailene Rascon
CTE Skills Instructor
CTE
Gertrudis Rascon de Ibarra
Custodian
Facilities
Kathleen Ratelis
Teacher
Romualdo Rebello
Teacher
Kelsi Redding
Counselor
Pamela Robles
Teacher
David Rodriguez
Teacher
John Rodriguez
Teacher
Marco Rodriguez
Lead Academic Interventionist
Robert Rodriguez
Permanent Substitute
Subs-Teacher
Vanessa Rodriguez
Office Assistant
Orlando Rodriquez
Teacher
Thomas Romack
Coach
Athletics
Thomas Romack
Teacher
DeAnn Rompf
Teacher
Manuel Rubio Ramirez
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Robin Rudic
School Psychologist
Special Services
Yaritza Ruiz
Substitute
Subs-Teacher
Victor Salazar Lopez
Coach
Athletics
Manuel Salmeron
Teacher
Umesh Sharma
Teacher
Elsa Sierra
Lead Custodian
Facilities
Priscilla Sinteral
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Rubi Soto
Counselor
Nelida Sprunt
Teacher
Special Services
Mickey Stewart
Teacher
Mickey Stewart
Teacher
Cruz Strange
Registrar
Katherine Street
Librarian
Alfred Tapia
Campus Security Monitor
Security
Rocky Tello
Permanent Substitute
Subs-Teacher
Patricia Thibaut
Teacher
CTE
Randy Trujillo
Teacher
Emily Valdez
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Maribeth Valencia
Attendance Clerk
School Office
Carlos Vasquez
Coach
Athletics
Sara Vega
Computer Clerk
Veronica Vergara
Office Assistant
Prashant Verma
Teacher
Victor Vigbedorh
Teacher
Iliana Vijarro
SPED Personal Care Assistant
Special Services
Alexandrina Wallace
Teacher
Katrissa Waters
Teacher
Special Services
Phorrest Willis
Teacher
Special Services
Caren Zimmerman
Teacher
Howard Zlamal
Teacher
Special Services